KudoZ home » Italian to German » Engineering (general)

Rimedio / Rimedi

German translation: Lösung/Lösungen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Rimedio / Rimedi
German translation:Lösung/Lösungen
Entered by: chiara marmugi

15:14 Jul 20, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
Italian term or phrase: Rimedio / Rimedi
In einem Handbuch steht am Ende Individuazione dei Guasti

Problema Causa Rimedi

Wie übersetzt man am besten Rimedi

Danke
easyservice
Lösung/Lösungen
Explanation:
direi
Selected response from:

chiara marmugi
Italy
Grading comment
Danke und schönes Wochenende
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Störungsbehebung(en)
Martina Frey
5Abhilfe/Lösung
italia
4Lösung/Lösungenchiara marmugi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Rimedio/Rimedi
Lösung/Lösungen


Explanation:
direi

chiara marmugi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke und schönes Wochenende

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Rimedio/Rimedi
Abhilfe/Lösung


Explanation:
Ciao! Direi:
Problem Ursache Abhilfe/Lösung
individuazione guasti potresti rendere con Fehlerermittlung
I miei 2 centesimi:)))
Buon lavoro!!!

italia
Germany
Native speaker of: German

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Rimedio/Rimedi
Störungsbehebung(en)


Explanation:
wäre auch eine Möglichkeit

Martina Frey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 51

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Poecheim: Störung - Ursache - Behebung
2 hrs
  -> so ist's perfekt - ich gebe zu, ich hatte nicht genau genug gelesen

agree  Ulrike Bader
3 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  verbis
1 day6 hrs
  -> Grazie!