KudoZ home » Italian to German » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

contesto aziendale

German translation: s.u.


15:14 Dec 1, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Italian term or phrase: contesto aziendale
Il percorso mi ha permesso di raggiungere una buona esperienza del ***contesto aziendale*** e delle sue dinamiche.

scusate, black out totale.

Grazie.
Gabriele
Gabriele Gileno Infeld
Austria
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Vorschlag: Unternehmenswirklichkeit
Selected response from:

Fehlinger
Germany
Grading comment
Danke vielmals
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3s.u.
Fehlinger
3Unternehmensgegenstand
dieter haake


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Unternehmensgegenstand


Explanation:
... wäre eine Möglichkeit

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
s.u.


Explanation:
Vorschlag: Unternehmenswirklichkeit

Fehlinger
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke vielmals

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lalita: gefällt mir gut!
11 mins

agree  Ulrike Bader: mir auch
1 hr

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
2 hrs