KudoZ home » Italian to German » IT (Information Technology)

rilascio documentazione

German translation: Dokumentationserstellung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:rilascio documentazione
German translation:Dokumentationserstellung
Entered by: Markus Perndl

15:20 Aug 7, 2006
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Italian term or phrase: rilascio documentazione
Servizi VolP Accesso Internet:
- Fornitura Gateway
- Fortnitura Server proxy
- Messa in funzione e rilascio documentazione
Markus Perndl
Austria
Erstellung/Herausgabe der Dokumentation
Explanation:
so kenne ich das aus dem Bereich "Rechtsdeutsch", aber auch von Bedienungsanleitungen ...
Selected response from:

Lalita
Italy
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Erstellung/Herausgabe der Dokumentation
Lalita
1Dokument(en)freigabe
Aniello Scognamiglio


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Dokument(en)freigabe


Explanation:
ohne weiteren Kontext...

Aniello Scognamiglio
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Erstellung/Herausgabe der Dokumentation


Explanation:
so kenne ich das aus dem Bereich "Rechtsdeutsch", aber auch von Bedienungsanleitungen ...

Lalita
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke!