KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law: Contract(s)

R.D. R.A.

German translation: Bodenertrag/landwirtschaftl. Einkommen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:R.D. (reddito dominicale)/ R.A. (reddito agrario)
German translation:Bodenertrag/landwirtschaftl. Einkommen
Entered by: Birgit Elisabeth Horn

20:46 Jul 18, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Vertrag
Italian term or phrase: R.D. R.A.
contratto preliminare compravendita:
Riportato nel catastro xyz fol.xx, p.lla xx, se. x.... R.D. Euro 2,24, R.A. Euro 3,11
ich weiß, dass es sich um steuerliche Abgaben handelt, aber wie nenne ich das Kind beim Namen???
Birgit Elisabeth Horn
Italy
s.u.
Explanation:
R.D. reddito dominicale = Bodenertrag
R.A. reddito agrario = landwirtschaftliches Einkommen

u.a. Conte/Boss
Selected response from:

Ulrike Bader
Grading comment
Danke Ulrike!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1s.u.Ulrike Bader
3Grundeinkünfte, Agrareinkommen
Giusi Pasi


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Grundeinkünfte, Agrareinkommen


Explanation:
1 reddito dominicale
2 reddito agrario

Non so bene per Agrareinkommen, ma per l'italiano sono sicura :-)

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s.u.


Explanation:
R.D. reddito dominicale = Bodenertrag
R.A. reddito agrario = landwirtschaftliches Einkommen

u.a. Conte/Boss

Ulrike Bader
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 78
Grading comment
Danke Ulrike!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
10 hrs