KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law: Contract(s)

potere di firma

German translation: Zeichnungsbefugnis


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:potere di firma
German translation:Zeichnungsbefugnis
Entered by: pincopallina

12:04 Mar 26, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: potere di firma
Allegare una copia fotostatica della carta di identità del soggetto con potere di firma

Unterschiftsberechtigung?
grazie! :)
pincopallina
Germany
Zeichnungsbefugnis
Explanation:
Zeichnungsrecht
Unterschriftsbefugnis
Zeichnungsvollmacht

:-))
Selected response from:

Heike Steffens
Grading comment
:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Zeichnungsbefugnis
Heike Steffens
4oder auch: zeichnungsberechtigt
Aennchen


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Zeichnungsbefugnis


Explanation:
Zeichnungsrecht
Unterschriftsbefugnis
Zeichnungsvollmacht

:-))

Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
:)
Notes to answerer
Asker: Heike, sei la mia salvezza! grazie!!!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
2 hrs

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oder auch: zeichnungsberechtigt


Explanation:
xxx

Aennchen
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32