KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law: Contract(s)

unità di maggior consistenza

German translation: der größere Gebäudeteil


10:02 Apr 23, 2008
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Immobilienkaufvertrag
Italian term or phrase: unità di maggior consistenza
Due unità immobiliari per civile abitazione, poste una sopra l'altra e facenti parte di un fabbricato di maggior consistenza....
L'unità di maggior consistenza à ubicata ai piani seminterrato, primo e secondo ed à composata da:...
najade
Germany
German translation:der größere Gebäudeteil
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Michaela Mersetzky
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2der größere Gebäudeteil
Michaela Mersetzky
3 +1Einheit groesseren Ausmasses
Ina Glörfeld Salzano


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Einheit groesseren Ausmasses


Language variant: groessere Wohneinheit

Explanation:
denke ich

Ina Glörfeld Salzano
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joan Hass: ja, so in der Richtung meinte ich meine Anmerkung oben, mir fiel nur nix vernünftiges ein
3 mins

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
der größere Gebäudeteil


Explanation:
...

Michaela Mersetzky
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 101
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriele Kursawe: So verstehe ich das auch.
18 mins

agree  xxxMatterhorn
40 days