KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

scritture contabili

German translation: die Bilanz stimmt mit den Büchern überein


04:51 Jun 24, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: scritture contabili
Si dichiara il reso bilancio conforme alle scritture contabili

Vielen Dank
Daniela
Daniela Speranza
German translation:die Bilanz stimmt mit den Büchern überein
Explanation:
so wird es oft formuliert
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2die Bilanz stimmt mit den Büchern übereinHeide
5Buchführung
italia
4 +1Buchhaltung
dieter haake


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Buchhaltung


Explanation:
Buchhaltungsunterlagen

... so aus dem hohlen Bauch

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MariaAnna: Nur ein Tipp: Solltest du wieder mal so eine Übersetzung kriegen, schau doch mal in die 2-spr. Ausgabe des "Codice Civile" (Artt.2424,2425, Bilanz,GuV). Du kannst die Südtiroler Ausdrücke dann immer noch in die in D gebräuchlichen übersetzen. LG Maria-Ann
1 day50 mins
  -> danke - gibt's bei Athesia, Bozen

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Buchführung


Explanation:
Ciao! Opterei per vs.
Buon lavoro!!!

italia
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
die Bilanz stimmt mit den Büchern überein


Explanation:
so wird es oft formuliert

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 676
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
40 mins

agree  anusca: reso = unterbreitet
1 day9 hrs