KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

utenza cellulare

German translation: Mobiltelefonnummer


18:26 Mar 16, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: utenza cellulare
finde ich in einem vernehmungsprotokoll der Verkehrspolizei...
gefolgt von einer Handynummer.

Handynummer??? geschwollen ausgedrückt?
Diana Mecarelli
German translation:Mobiltelefonnummer
Explanation:
Passt es?

Forse suona più ufficiale, data la natura del documento. Spero di aver dato un aiuto.

Buon fine settimana

Ale

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2007-03-16 18:32:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.talkline.de/kundenservice/faq/allg_infos/mobilfunkkarte...

nokia.de/de/mobiltelefone/club_nokia/service/.../60162.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2007-03-16 18:33:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Segnalazione: L'ho trovato naturalmente anche separato da un trattino: Mobiltelefon-Nummer.
Selected response from:

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Mobiltelefonnummer
Alessandro Zocchi
4Mobiltelefonanschluss
Heike Steffens


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Mobiltelefonnummer


Explanation:
Passt es?

Forse suona più ufficiale, data la natura del documento. Spero di aver dato un aiuto.

Buon fine settimana

Ale

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2007-03-16 18:32:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.talkline.de/kundenservice/faq/allg_infos/mobilfunkkarte...

nokia.de/de/mobiltelefone/club_nokia/service/.../60162.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2007-03-16 18:33:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Segnalazione: L'ho trovato naturalmente anche separato da un trattino: Mobiltelefon-Nummer.

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christel Zipfel: oder einfach Handy-Nummer
1 hr
  -> Danke sehr!!! Have a nice WE. Ale

agree  Miriam Ludwig: mit Christel
4 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Iela
16 hrs
  -> Danke!

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Mobiltelefonanschluss


Explanation:
:-)

Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 157