KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

....il diritto fatto valere

German translation: Rechtsanspruch


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:....il diritto fatto valere
German translation:Rechtsanspruch
Entered by: Diletta Masi

15:26 Jan 12, 2008
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / ricorso per decreto ingiuntivo
Italian term or phrase: ....il diritto fatto valere
non capisco il senso di questa frase:
"Si evidenzia ulteriormente viene versata in atti documentazione sottoscritta dal debitore comprovante, il diritto fatto valere (doc. 1 cit.).

keine Idee?
grazie
Diletta Masi
das durchgesetzte Recht, die Rechtsdurchsetzung
Explanation:
saluti

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-01-12 17:09:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scusa: rileggendo direi "Rechtsanspruch"
Selected response from:

Vittorio Ferretti
Grading comment
vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1...das geltend gemachte Recht
Sibylle Gassmann
5das durchgesetzte Recht, die RechtsdurchsetzungVittorio Ferretti


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
das durchgesetzte Recht, die Rechtsdurchsetzung


Explanation:
saluti

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-01-12 17:09:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scusa: rileggendo direi "Rechtsanspruch"

Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
vielen Dank

2 days45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
...das geltend gemachte Recht


Explanation:


Sibylle Gassmann
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 207

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxFranziskaGol
394 days