KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

Come da richiesta

German translation: laut Anfrage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Come da richiesta
German translation:laut Anfrage
Entered by: Petra Haag

16:04 Apr 1, 2008
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Come da richiesta
Come da richiesta, io sottoscritto ho notificato copia del presente atto al sig. XXX
delma 07
laut Anfrage
Explanation:
HDH
Petra
Selected response from:

Petra Haag
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1laut Anfrage
Petra Haag
4im Sinne des Antrages
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
laut Anfrage


Explanation:
HDH
Petra

Petra Haag
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giusi Pasi
7 hrs

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
im Sinne des Antrages


Explanation:
[PDF] La proposta del Vicepresidente Ganner di nominare scrutatori i conssDateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
come da richiesta sottoscritta da dieci consiglieri. Da die vorhergehende Sitzung wegen Beschluss-. unfähigkeit in der Abstimmungsphase unter- ...
www.comune.merano.bz.it/de/politik/981.asp?redas=yes&protok...


erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 46