KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

sedime

German translation: Fläche


14:04 Jan 21, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / legal
Italian term or phrase: sedime
appartamento posto al primo piano terra a sinistra, individuato con il numero 1, con annesso locale ad uso cantina nonché con ogni diritto sul posto macchina individuato con il N. 13, e sull'annesso sedime pertinenziale.
Evita Klaiber
Germany
German translation:Fläche
Explanation:


didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Fläche
dieter haake
4Hufesmarinella


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Hufe


Explanation:
+

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 13
Grading comment
Das ist doch durch den Kontext gänzlich ausgeschlossen!
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Das ist doch durch den Kontext gänzlich ausgeschlossen!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Fläche


Explanation:


didi

dieter haake
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Bader
4 mins

agree  Christel Zipfel: ja, dieses Wort hatte mir auch schon mal Kopfzerbrechen verursacht
15 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
29 mins

agree  Carsten Mohr: sedime partinenziale vermutlich die "Zubehörfläche", wie es so schön heißt
2650 days