KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

R.G. + ex

German translation: R.G. kann stehen für


13:33 Jun 23, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: R.G. + ex
Memoria istruttoria ex art. 184 C.P.C.
nella causa civile n. xxx R.G.; G.I. Dott.ssa YYY; udienza 15/07/04 ore 9.00 ex art. 184 C.P.C.; entro il termine del 10/06/04; nell'interesse di:
...

Was heisst R.G.? Steht *Ex* für *ai sensi del*?

Danke!
Claudia
Claudia Mattaliano
German translation:R.G. kann stehen für
Explanation:
Registro Generale. Ich würde es allerdings nicht übersetzen.

ex = gemäß
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1R.G. kann stehen fürHeide
5s.u.
Fehlinger
4A.R. + gemäß
Ulrike Sengfelder


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
s.u.


Explanation:
RG = ruolo generale = Aktenzeichen
es = gemäß

Fehlinger
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 353

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
R.G. kann stehen für


Explanation:
Registro Generale. Ich würde es allerdings nicht übersetzen.

ex = gemäß


Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 676
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
3 mins

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
A.R. + gemäß


Explanation:
R.G. steht für Ruolo Generale = Allgemeines Register

und ex = gemäß



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2004-06-23 13:40:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Tja, kamen alle gleichzeitig ...

ich würde auch - wie Heide sagt - eher \"Ruolo Generale\" stehen lassen und vielleicht in Klammern A.R. schreiben ...


Ulrike Sengfelder
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 219