KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law/Patents

debiti certi

German translation: feststehende Forderungen


09:35 Jan 22, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / Vollmacht
Italian term or phrase: debiti certi
Effettuare delegazioni di pagamento, di tutto o parte del prezzo a favore di creditori per debiti certi o da accertare.
Evita Klaiber
Germany
German translation:feststehende Forderungen
Explanation:
Glaeubiger machen Forderungen geltend
Selected response from:

Tradlegale
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3feststehende ForderungenTradlegale
4 +1feststehende SchuldenUlrike Bader
4sichere Schulden/Verbindlichkeiten
dieter haake


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sichere Schulden/Verbindlichkeiten


Explanation:


didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
feststehende Schulden


Explanation:
http://www.google.de/search?q=cache:9KvpTVfX7coJ:www.ruehlem...

Ulrike Bader
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1480

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis: GENAU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1
13 days

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
feststehende Forderungen


Explanation:
Glaeubiger machen Forderungen geltend

Tradlegale
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 382
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heide: GENAU!
9 mins

agree  Martina Frey
58 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi: Schließe mich auch hier an....
6 hrs