KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law/Patents

debiti da accertare

German translation: noch festzustellende Schulden


09:35 Jan 22, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / Vollmacht
Italian term or phrase: debiti da accertare
Effettuare delegazioni di pagamento, di tutto o parte del prezzo a favore di creditori per debiti certi o da accertare.
Evita Klaiber
Germany
German translation:noch festzustellende Schulden
Explanation:

didi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-22 09:49:14 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oder Verbindlichkeiten
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3noch festzustellende Schulden
dieter haake
4 +3s.u.Tradlegale
4SchuldenermittlungUlrike Bader


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
noch festzustellende Schulden


Explanation:

didi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-22 09:49:14 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oder Verbindlichkeiten

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxphoenix65
58 mins

agree  Valeria Francesconi
5 days

agree  verbis
13 days

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Schuldenermittlung


Explanation:
viele Treffer bei Google

oder zu ermittelnde Schulden

Ulrike Bader
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1480

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
s.u.


Explanation:
im Hinblick auf feststehende oder noch zu ermittelnden Forderungen

Tradlegale
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 382

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heide
5 mins

agree  Martina Frey
56 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi: Ciao ragazze!!
3 hrs