KudoZ home » Italian to German » Marketing

voci di costo

German translation: Kostenaufstellung


05:14 Jul 11, 2002
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing
Italian term or phrase: voci di costo
Si tratta di una tabella con i costi preventivi
Mariangela Moroni
German translation:Kostenaufstellung
Explanation:
(elenco dei costi);
kostenpositionen

opp.
la singola voce:

Kostenposten

didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Kostenaufstellung
dieter haake
4Kostenartenxxxpgp


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Kostenaufstellung


Explanation:
(elenco dei costi);
kostenpositionen

opp.
la singola voce:

Kostenposten

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giuliana Buscaglione
45 mins

agree  GUGLIE
1 hr

agree  Lalita
5 hrs

agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
13 hrs

agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
2 days11 hrs

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kostenarten


Explanation:
Das ist der in der Kostenrechnung (Contabilità analitica) verwendete Begriff.
Kostenaufstellung ist kein Fachbegriff.


    help.sap.com/saphelp_45b/helpdata/de/35/26b5ccafab52b9e10000009b38f974/ content.htm
xxxpgp
PRO pts in pair: 43