KudoZ home » Italian to German » Marketing

Grado di digitalizzazione

German translation: Grad der Digitalisierung / Digitalisierungsgrad


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Grado di digitalizzazione
German translation:Grad der Digitalisierung / Digitalisierungsgrad
Entered by: Aniello Scognamiglio

17:53 Nov 12, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing
Italian term or phrase: Grado di digitalizzazione
"Il grado di digitalizzazione" delle postazioni di lavoro della Pubblica Amministrazione centrale
Befanetta81
Italy
v.s.
Explanation:
significa senz'altro "Digitalisierungsgrad" / "Grad der Digitalisierung", ma se ci dai un po' di contesto, può darsi che troviamo una traduzione ancora più adatta. Forza!
Selected response from:

Aniello Scognamiglio
Germany
Grading comment
:-)
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1v.s.
Aniello Scognamiglio
3Automatisierungsgrad
verbis


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
v.s.


Explanation:
significa senz'altro "Digitalisierungsgrad" / "Grad der Digitalisierung", ma se ci dai un po' di contesto, può darsi che troviamo una traduzione ancora più adatta. Forza!

Aniello Scognamiglio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 876
Grading comment
:-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake: s. o. - Zusammenhang soviel Du willst. Die gesamte Test-Übersetzung
4 mins
  -> Was? Testübersetzung? Davon weiß ich ja gar nix. Man stelle sich vor: Testberatungsstunde beim Anwalt, Testbehandlung beim Zahnarzt, ...

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Automatisierungsgrad


Explanation:
Mensch!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

verbis
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 130

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Aniello Scognamiglio: Automatisierung und Digitalisierung ist nicht unbedingt dasselbe;-)
15 hrs
  -> ich weiss es genau, Schatzili ;-))))))))))))))))