KudoZ home » Italian to German » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

vedere specifica cliente

German translation: Kundenvorgabe


11:19 Mar 29, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Italian term or phrase: vedere specifica cliente
Suppliers of main hydraulic components (***Vedere specifica cliente***)
Markus Grauer
Sweden
German translation:Kundenvorgabe
Explanation:
siehe Kundenvorgabe/ entsprechend der Kundenvorgabe...

du findest auch Kundenspezifizierung
Selected response from:

Sabina Winkler CAPIRSI
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Kundenvorgabe
Sabina Winkler CAPIRSI
4siehe Kundenspezifikation
Aennchen


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Kundenvorgabe


Explanation:
siehe Kundenvorgabe/ entsprechend der Kundenvorgabe...

du findest auch Kundenspezifizierung

Sabina Winkler CAPIRSI
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 57
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: agree
0 min
  -> :-)

agree  MBPa
21 mins

agree  Miriam Ludwig
1 hr

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
siehe Kundenspezifikation


Explanation:
specifica habe ich öfters vorgefunden, wenn eigentliche specificazioni gemeint waren. Die specifica ist also genauso verbindlich wie una specificazione.

Aennchen
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 48
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!