KudoZ home » Italian to German » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

oculare

German translation: Augenfunktion


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:oculare
German translation:Augenfunktion
Entered by: easyservice

14:38 Feb 17, 2009
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Italian term or phrase: oculare
disturbi della funzione oculare

Nel foglietto illustrtivo del TAVOR

Grazie 1000
easyservice
Augenfunktion
Explanation:
www.gesund.co.at/gesund/augen/augenfunktion.htm
Selected response from:

Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Sehstoerung
eva maria bettin
4wie gestern: Sehfunktion
erika rubinstein
4Augenfunktion
Giulia D'Ascanio


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Augenfunktion


Explanation:
www.gesund.co.at/gesund/augen/augenfunktion.htm

Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wie gestern: Sehfunktion


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sehstoerung


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 ore (2009-02-17 20:46:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sono andata a rivedermi tutti i bugiardini del Tavor del passato. -entchuldigung- auf Deutsch. bisher war nie eine Beeintraechtingung der Sehfaheigkeit erwaehnt. Aber nun haben wie sie. und das ist auch meine Antwort

eva maria bettin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8