KudoZ home » Italian to German » Medical

spore fungine

German translation: Pilzsporen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:spore fungine
German translation:Pilzsporen
Entered by: italia

19:44 Apr 3, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Medical
Italian term or phrase: spore fungine
Buona sera atutti! Si tratta di un elenco di batteri che vengono citati nel testo. Deve essere o un fermento o un batterio, ma non riesco a trovare il corrispettivo in tedesco.
Spero che qualcuno mi possa dare una mano.
Grazie mille
italia
Germany
Pilzsporen
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

smarinella
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Pilzsporensmarinella
5Pilzsporensmarinella


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Pilzsporen


Explanation:
+


    Sansoni grande
smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 218
Grading comment
Grazie mille

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MBPa: genau so heisst's!
45 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
52 mins
  -> Danke

agree  langnet: Jaha!
1 hr
  -> Danke

agree  karendente
1 hr
  -> Danke

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Pilzsporen


Explanation:
+


    Sansoni grande
smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 218