KudoZ home » Italian to German » Other

i formaggi della nostra vetrina

German translation: die verschiedenen Käse-Sorten ...


13:09 May 18, 2002
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Italian term or phrase: i formaggi della nostra vetrina
Voce di menù
babi
German translation:die verschiedenen Käse-Sorten ...
Explanation:
aus unserer Auslage
(um die Vielfalt zu betonen)

didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie Didi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2die verschiedenen Käse-Sorten ...
dieter haake
4 +1Käse aus unserem AngebotAntje Lücke


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Käse aus unserem Angebot


Explanation:
solo un'idea, spero sia di aiuto.

Antje Lücke
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 71

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabeth Ghysels
0 min

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
die verschiedenen Käse-Sorten ...


Explanation:
aus unserer Auslage
(um die Vielfalt zu betonen)

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
Grazie Didi!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrea Kopf: oder: aus der Vitrine
4 mins
  -> ja - danke

agree  Antonella Andreella
22 mins
  -> Dank