KudoZ home » Italian to German » Other

RICARICO

German translation: Rückfracht


14:58 Jun 1, 2002
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Italian term or phrase: RICARICO
Il trasportatore ha perso il ricarico per inoltrare la merce a deposito!
?????
xxxAlpina
German translation:Rückfracht
Explanation:
In pratica il carico da portare durante il rientro verso la sede del trasportatore.
Selected response from:

Katrin Kutzschbach
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Rückfracht
Katrin Kutzschbach
4GewinnverlustAntonella Andreella


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Rückfracht


Explanation:
In pratica il carico da portare durante il rientro verso la sede del trasportatore.

Katrin Kutzschbach
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 191

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stefano Rosso
39 mins

agree  Antonella Andreella
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gewinnverlust


Explanation:
könnte das sein.

Ciao

AA



Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 92