KudoZ home » Italian to German » Other

in maniera indicativa e non esaustiva

German translation: richtungsweisend


10:25 Nov 7, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other
Italian term or phrase: in maniera indicativa e non esaustiva
realizzare una proposta in maniera indicativa e non esaustiva.
danke!!
laraf
German translation:richtungsweisend
Explanation:
Könnte ggf. auch passen.
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1nur zur Veranschaulichung und ohne Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit
Sibylle Gassmann
3richtungsweisend
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
nur zur Veranschaulichung und ohne Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit


Explanation:
ein Vorschlag

Sibylle Gassmann
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tmscherz: oder: nur als ungefährer anhaltspunkt und...
1 min

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
richtungsweisend


Explanation:
Könnte ggf. auch passen.

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 59
Grading comment
grazie!