KudoZ home » Italian to German » Other

scadenza pagamento

German translation: Fälligkeitstag


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Scadenza di pagamento
German translation:Fälligkeitstag

10:33 Jan 8, 2003
Italian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: scadenza pagamento
Danke!
rosalba
Fälligkeitstag
Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:51:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"Ablauf der Zahlungsfrist\" è una altra possibilita, più letteralmente.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:55:47 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.saez.ch/pdf/2000/2000-51/2000-51-1337.PDF
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Ghysels
Grading comment
Danke! :)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Fälligkeitstag
Elisabeth Ghysels
4ZahlungsterminMariacarmela Attisani


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Fälligkeitstag


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:51:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"Ablauf der Zahlungsfrist\" è una altra possibilita, più letteralmente.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:55:47 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.saez.ch/pdf/2000/2000-51/2000-51-1337.PDF


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 292
Grading comment
Danke! :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Doris Marka
9 mins

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zahlungstermin


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:48:25 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Zahlungsfrist

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:49:08 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Diz Sansoni

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-08 10:50:43 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Art. 18 Zahlungstermin
1 Die Kommission Universitätsvereinbarung legt die Termine für die Ein- und Auszahlung der Beiträge fest.
http://www.admin.ch/ch/d/sr/414_23/a18.html



Mariacarmela Attisani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 22