KudoZ home » Italian to German » Other

verbalizzante

German translation: Protokollführer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:verbalizzante
German translation:Protokollführer

09:00 May 17, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Italian term or phrase: verbalizzante
in basso a destra, alla fine di un verbale di multa comunale

"I verbalizzanti"

Any ideas? (1 parola...)
smarinella
Italy
Protokollführer
Explanation:
Enn du bei Google Protokollführer und Strafzettel eingibts, findest du eine Menge Hits. Spero ti sia di aiuto!

Buona giornata!
Miriam
Selected response from:

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Grading comment
leggere la tua risposta e battermi sulla fronte è stato tutt'uno "ich Esel!"

Grazie anche a Didi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5Protokollführer
Miriam Ludwig
5 +1Schriftführer
dieter haake


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Protokollführer


Explanation:
Enn du bei Google Protokollführer und Strafzettel eingibts, findest du eine Menge Hits. Spero ti sia di aiuto!

Buona giornata!
Miriam

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 2748
Grading comment
leggere la tua risposta e battermi sulla fronte è stato tutt'uno "ich Esel!"

Grazie anche a Didi

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Bader
11 mins

agree  Christel Zipfel
2 hrs

agree  schmurr: Google "Schriftführer Protokollführer" ergibt viele Links, bei denen S und P identisch sind, aber auch viele, bei denen das zwei unterschiedliche Dinge sind!
3 hrs

agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn: protokollführer, man sagt ja auch Protokoll für Strafmandat l
4 hrs

agree  verbis
3 days15 hrs

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Schriftführer


Explanation:


didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giusi Pasi
1 hr