KudoZ home » Italian to German » Tech/Engineering

blocco di stazionamento

German translation: Handbremse


14:10 Mar 4, 2002
Italian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: blocco di stazionamento
miniescavatori
patrizia
German translation:Handbremse
Explanation:
Senza contesto....
Selected response from:

Giuliana Buscaglione
Austria
Grading comment
OK, E PROPRIO QUESTO GRAZIE
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Handbremse
Giuliana Buscaglione
4cuneo d'arresto
dieter haake


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cuneo d'arresto


Explanation:
Block = Keil
spero che sia quello

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
non mi ha risposto
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: non mi ha risposto

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Handbremse


Explanation:
Senza contesto....

Giuliana Buscaglione
Austria
PRO pts in pair: 619
Grading comment
OK, E PROPRIO QUESTO GRAZIE