KudoZ home » Italian to German » Tech/Engineering

passaggio ponte adulti

German translation: Fahrkarte Deckplatz für Erwachsene


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:passaggio ponte adulti
German translation:Fahrkarte Deckplatz für Erwachsene
Entered by: dieter haake

14:02 Mar 25, 2002
Italian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: passaggio ponte adulti
passaggio ponte adulti (di una nave)
Roberta
Fahrkarte Deckplatz für Erwachsene
Explanation:


didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Fahrkarte Deckplatz für Erwachsene
dieter haake
4 +1Überfahrt auf Deck (für) Erwachsene
schmurr


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Überfahrt auf Deck (für) Erwachsene


Explanation:
sarà il (prezzo del) viaggio

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 547

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
1 hr

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Fahrkarte Deckplatz für Erwachsene


Explanation:


didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giuliana Buscaglione
2 hrs

agree  hph: Decktarif Erwachsene
2 hrs