KudoZ home » Italian to Greek » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Potassio Fluoalluminato

Greek translation: φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:potassio fluoalluminato
Greek translation:φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο
Entered by: Evi Prokopi

10:52 Apr 21, 2008
Italian to Greek translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng / terms
Italian term or phrase: Potassio Fluoalluminato
Potassio Fluoalluminato
Fluoalluminato potassico
Maria Arelaki
φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Evi Prokopi
Grading comment
Ευχαριστώ πολύ Έυη
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο
Spiros Doikas
2φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιοEvi Prokopi


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο


Explanation:


Evi Prokopi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Ευχαριστώ πολύ Έυη

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο


Explanation:
φθοριούχο αργιλικό κάλιο


    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:...
    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:...
Spiros Doikas
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek