KudoZ home » Italian to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

autorizzazione dalla direzione del lavoro

Polish translation: autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:autorizzazione dalla direzione del lavoro
Polish translation:autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót
Entered by: MAGDALENA TURON

11:30 Aug 4, 2004
Italian to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: autorizzazione dalla direzione del lavoro
nonchè all’autorizzazione rilasciata dal in data 29.03.04 dalla stessa Direzione Provinciale del Lavoro
MAGDALENA TURON
Poland
autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót
Explanation:
autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót (prac)
Selected response from:

Piotr Plonski
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję. Pozdrawiam.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót
Piotr Plonski
3autoryzacja Urzedu Pracy
Joanna Wachowiak-Finlaison


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
autoryzacja Urzedu Pracy


Explanation:
Direzione Provinciale di Lavoro - Gminny Urzad Pracy

Joanna Wachowiak-Finlaison
Malaysia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót


Explanation:
autoryzacja (pozwolenie) od kierownictwa robót (prac)

Piotr Plonski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Dziękuję. Pozdrawiam.