KudoZ home » Italian to Portuguese » Medical (general)

ad alto contenuto di professionalizzazio

Portuguese translation: com elevadas exigências de profissionalização


15:14 May 20, 2005
Italian to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Italian term or phrase: ad alto contenuto di professionalizzazio
L'intera frase:

La psicoterapia si configura oggi come una scelta di partenza, ad alto contenuto di professionalizzazione.

Grazie!!
Mabre
Portuguese translation:com elevadas exigências de profissionalização
Explanation:
eu poria assim
Selected response from:

xxxBarbaraFreit
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1com elevadas exigências de profissionalizaçãoxxxBarbaraFreit
4 +1com elevado teor de profissionalizaçãoxxxBarbaraFreit
3com alto nível de profissionalização
Stefano77


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
com elevadas exigências de profissionalização


Explanation:
eu poria assim

xxxBarbaraFreit
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Henrique Magalhaes
1 day7 hrs
  -> Obrigada

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
com elevado teor de profissionalização


Explanation:
outra opção

xxxBarbaraFreit
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabel Vidigal
9 mins
  -> Obrigada :)

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
com alto nível de profissionalização


Explanation:
Outra opção ainda.
Bom trabalho!

Stefano77
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian