KudoZ home » Italian to Romanian » Finance (general)

bonifico bancario

Romanian translation: transfer bancar / virament


15:54 Nov 9, 2003
Italian to Romanian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / finance
Italian term or phrase: bonifico bancario
payment methods
Valentina
Romanian translation:transfer bancar / virament
Explanation:
dradum a inteles gresit textul, bonifico bancario este transfer bancar (sau virament)


vezi dictionarul It > Ro
Selected response from:

Daniela McKeeby
United States
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2transfer bancar / virament
Daniela McKeeby
5verificare ca plata a fost efectuataTudor Soiman


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
verificare ca plata a fost efectuata


Explanation:
verificarea la banca ca plata facuta a intrat in cont


    Reference: http://216.239.59.104/search?q=cache:08vDIwgLNpYJ:www.buongi...
Tudor Soiman
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
transfer bancar / virament


Explanation:
dradum a inteles gresit textul, bonifico bancario este transfer bancar (sau virament)


vezi dictionarul It > Ro

Daniela McKeeby
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RomanianRomanian
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Narcisa: corect
193 days

agree  Lucica Abil
828 days