KudoZ home » Italian to Romanian » Law (general)

esecutività

Romanian translation: caracter executoriu


15:35 Jun 23, 2004
Italian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: esecutività
este vorba despre o citatie de divort, contextul este"Tribunalul Z dichiarava l'esecutività della sentenza canonica".care ar fi traducerea exacta in ac context al termenului?
aledim
Romanian translation:caracter executoriu
Explanation:
Asta e termenul legal.
Selected response from:

Dan Marasescu
Romania
Grading comment
iti multumesc, era exact termenul de care aveam nevoie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tribunalul a investit sentinta cu formula executorie.mihaela maricescu
4caracter executoriu
Dan Marasescu


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
esecutivitŕ
caracter executoriu


Explanation:
Asta e termenul legal.

Dan Marasescu
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
iti multumesc, era exact termenul de care aveam nevoie

1 day4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
esecutivitŕ
tribunalul a investit sentinta cu formula executorie.


Explanation:
se cerchi con google la frase esatta, vedrai un po' di risultati:)
certo, "caracter executoriu" č la traduzione della parola, mentre la mia traduzione si riferisce alla frase intera.


    Reference: http://www.avocatnet.ro/modules.php?name=Forums&file=viewtop...
mihaela maricescu
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 11