KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

contatto pulito

Russian translation: сухой контакт


12:21 Jul 13, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / электроприборы
Italian term or phrase: contatto pulito
relè rappresenta un contatto pulito
Stepan Solomennikov
Russian translation:сухой контакт
Explanation:
контакт, к-ый в нормальном состоянии находится не под напряжением.
Selected response from:

DDim
Grading comment
Сасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5сухой контакт
DDim
3беспотенциальный контакт
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
сухой контакт


Explanation:
контакт, к-ый в нормальном состоянии находится не под напряжением.

DDim
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Сасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большой СПАСИБО за быстрый ответ!

Asker: прошу извинить за опечатки, уже руки еле двигаются! :)


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
беспотенциальный контакт


Explanation:
по-немецки: potentialfreier Kontakt

Уже есть в КУдозе перевод с итальянского на немецкий.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2008-07-13 12:35:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Глоссарий переводов в паре итальянский => английский (в области ...per contatto pulito · potential free contact · Alexander Chisholm · perdita di segnale · signal loss / loss of signal, (Не член ProZ.com) ...
rus.proz.com/glossary-translations/italian-to-english-translations/34/280 - 78k - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы
Дополнительные результаты с rus.proz.com »


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Min. (2008-07-13 12:35:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

potential-free contact - беспотенциальный контакт ( translation ...(KudoZ) English to Russian translation of potential-free contact: é ò [electric engineering (Tech/Engineering)].
www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_russian/tech_engineering/3938... - 45k - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы
Дополнительные результаты с www.proz.com »


erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman