KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Furniture / Household Appliances

trasformare la funzionalità con precisi impulsi estetici,

Russian translation: дополнить функциональность эстетическими качествами


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:trasformare la funzionalità con precisi impulsi estetici,
Russian translation:дополнить функциональность эстетическими качествами
Entered by: Tetyana Lavrenchuk

07:52 Jul 10, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Furniture / Household Appliances
Italian term or phrase: trasformare la funzionalità con precisi impulsi estetici,
Arredare lo studio, dargli personalità, trasformare la funzionalità con precisi impulsi estetici.
Tetyana Lavrenchuk
Italy
дополнить функциональность эстетическими качествами
Explanation:
объединить функциональность и эстетическую форму (эстетическую привлекательность и т.п.)
это только идея.....
Selected response from:

Elena Kojanova
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1дополнить функциональность эстетическими качествамиElena Kojanova
4обогатитиь функциональность эстетическими элементами
erika rubinstein
3 +1дать функциональности эстетическое решениеNadejda Volkova


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
дополнить функциональность эстетическими качествами


Explanation:
объединить функциональность и эстетическую форму (эстетическую привлекательность и т.п.)
это только идея.....

Elena Kojanova
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Leanida
14 mins
  -> спасибо

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
дать функциональности эстетическое решение


Explanation:
Предлагаю такой вариант.

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irena Pizzi
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обогатитиь функциональность эстетическими элементами


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12