KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Furniture / Household Appliances

una gestione oculata del sistema produttivo

Russian translation: тщательно продуманный подход к производству


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:una gestione oculata del sistema produttivo
Russian translation:тщательно продуманный подход к производству
Entered by: Tetyana Lavrenchuk

08:28 Jul 10, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Furniture / Household Appliances
Italian term or phrase: una gestione oculata del sistema produttivo
Conosciamo bene il valore delle cose. Per questo progettiamo a partire da un livello irrinunciabile di alta qualità, un valore al quale diamo accessibilità attraverso una gestione oculata del sistema produttivo: resistenza, affidabilità, igiene, ecologia, sicurezza per darvi sempre la scelta migliore.
Tetyana Lavrenchuk
Italy
тщательно продуманный подход к производству
Explanation:
Как я понимаю, это текст рекламного характера. Поэтому здесь важна не столько точность терминов (gestione - это, конечно же, управление), сколько коммуникативный эффект.
Selected response from:

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1тщательно продуманный подход к производствуNadejda Volkova
4дальновидное управление производственной системойElena Kojanova
4продуманное производственное руководство (управление)
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
продуманное производственное руководство (управление)


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
тщательно продуманный подход к производству


Explanation:
Как я понимаю, это текст рекламного характера. Поэтому здесь важна не столько точность терминов (gestione - это, конечно же, управление), сколько коммуникативный эффект.

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein: Ван практически повторяет мой.
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дальновидное управление производственной системой


Explanation:
дальновидная политика управления производственной системой

Elena Kojanova
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4