KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Da esaurirsi in un unico contesto

Russian translation: единовременное (действие, решение)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Da esaurirsi in un unico contesto
Russian translation:единовременное (действие, решение)
Entered by: Tetyana Lavrenchuk

09:06 Apr 2, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: Da esaurirsi in un unico contesto
Существует ли эквивалент в русском?
Tetyana Lavrenchuk
Italy
единовременное (действие, решение)
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3единовременное (действие, решение)
Irena Pizzi
3чтобы выполнялось бы в одном контексте
Elene P.


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
единовременное (действие, решение)


Explanation:
.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Leanida
3 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Nadejda Volkova
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Надежда!

agree  Natalya Danilova
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Наталья!

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
чтобы выполнялось бы в одном контексте


Explanation:
зависит от смысла переводимого текста

Elene P.
Georgia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7