KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

la firma disgiunta

Russian translation: право раздельной подписи


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:la firma disgiunta
Russian translation:право раздельной подписи
Entered by: Tetyana Lavrenchuk

12:01 Apr 25, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / donazione della quota di societa
Italian term or phrase: la firma disgiunta
la firma disgiunta tra di loro

X e Y hanno dei diritti uguali nei confronti della societa
Tetyana Lavrenchuk
Italy
право раздельной подписи
Explanation:
т.е. подпись каждого по отдельности является действительной
Selected response from:

DDim
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3право раздельной подписи
DDim
4 +1равное право подписи, поотдельно и врозь
Irena Pizzi
4индивидуальная подпись
Elene P.


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
индивидуальная подпись


Explanation:
http://ara.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_english/management/2504...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2008-04-25 12:25:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

FIRMA CONGIUNTA – FIRMA DISGIUNTA Un conto corrente può essere intestato a più persone (ad esempio moglie e marito). Se un conto di questo tipo è a "firma congiunta", vuol dire che quando uno dei titolari vuole prelevare dei soldi, devono firmare anche gli altri. Nel conto a "firma disgiunta", invece, ognuno può prelevare per conto proprio
http://miaeconomia.leonardo.it/dizionario.php?id=101

Elene P.
Georgia
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
право раздельной подписи


Explanation:
т.е. подпись каждого по отдельности является действительной

DDim
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 47

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elene P.
1 min

agree  oldnick
1 hr

agree  Marishka
10 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
равное право подписи, поотдельно и врозь


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-25 13:26:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Можно посмотреть здесь: Если равное право подписи предоставлено нескольким лицам владельца счета, то подпись любого из этих лиц будет признаваться Банком достаточной. ...
www.bankmaxima.ru/docs/dognerezrub.doc,
а также Большой юридический энциклопедический словарь

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalya Danilova
50 mins
  -> Спасибо, Наталья!