KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

pertinenziale

Russian translation: прилежащие к


09:52 Sep 1, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: pertinenziale
E' un atto notarile: la frase intera è: terreno agricolo "pertinenziale"
maria luisa
Russian translation:прилежащие к
Explanation:
Secondo me si tratta del terreno circostante
Selected response from:

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2прилежащие к
Irena Pizzi
3пустой (ая), свободный (ая)
Nadia Chamina
2по принадлежности
Stepan Solomennikov


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
по принадлежности


Explanation:
возможно, фраза должна звучать примерно так: "земля, имеющая сельскохозяйственное предназначение".

Stepan Solomennikov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
пустой (ая), свободный (ая)


Explanation:
nel suo caso penso che si tratti del terreno libero, senza costruzioni

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2008-09-01 10:52:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

пустой участок

Nadia Chamina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
прилежащие к


Explanation:
Secondo me si tratta del terreno circostante

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo: Речь идёт о прилегающем к дому участку земли (в данном случае сельскохозяйственного назначения - agricolo, но ведь речь не об этом, а о pertinenziale). Лучше "прилегающий участок". "Прилежащий" тоже правильно, но "прилегающий" гораздо более употребительно
9 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Ассиоло! :-)

agree  pizzaman_bg
51 days
  -> Спасибо!




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): Irena Pizzi, atche84, Assiolo