KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Law (general)

quanto più avanti previsto

Russian translation: в соответствии с нижеуказанным


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:quanto più avanti previsto
Russian translation:в соответствии с нижеуказанным
Entered by: sezon

15:02 Jul 10, 2008
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / law
Italian term or phrase: quanto più avanti previsto
Расскажите, пожалуйста, о выражении quanto più avanti previsto.

Контекст:

Il Consiglio è validamente costituito con la presenza della maggioranza degli amministratori in carica e delibera con il voto favorevole della maggioranza assoluta dei consiglieri presenti, salvo quanto più avanti previsto.
sezon
в соответствии с нижеуказанным
Explanation:
по моему, это выражение часто используемое в юридичской или деловой лексике
Selected response from:

Sergey Starikovich
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Сергей!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2за исключением случаев, обговоренных далее/ниже
Irena Pizzi
4в соответствии с нижеуказанным
Sergey Starikovich


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
за исключением случаев, обговоренных далее/ниже


Explanation:
.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 349

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Sosno: но лучше сказать "оговоренных"
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Елена!

agree  Nadejda Volkova
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Надежда!

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
в соответствии с нижеуказанным


Explanation:
по моему, это выражение часто используемое в юридичской или деловой лексике

Sergey Starikovich
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Сергей!