KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Real Estate

immobile cielo terra

Russian translation: многоэтажный дом


15:56 Nov 6, 2007
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate
Italian term or phrase: immobile cielo terra
правильно ли я понимаю, что речь идет о здании целиком? или что-то еще?
Stepan Solomennikov
Russian translation:многоэтажный дом
Explanation:
думаю это. посмотрите веб-сайты
Selected response from:

Angelini Francesco
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 -1многоэтажный домAngelini Francesco
3да
Leanida


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
да


Explanation:
Еще говорят "terra-tetto"

Leanida
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
многоэтажный дом


Explanation:
думаю это. посмотрите веб-сайты


    Reference: http://it.answers.yahoo.com/question/index?qid=2006091101211...
    Reference: http://www.chertezhi.ru/modules/files/showfile.php?lid=947
Angelini Francesco
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Assiolo: многоэтажный дом è palazzo, immobile cielo terra è un po' particolare
1 min