KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Tech/Engineering

birame professionale

Russian translation: двойной слой медных соединений


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:birame professionale
Russian translation:двойной слой медных соединений
Entered by: DDim

12:45 Aug 16, 2002
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: birame professionale
.. scheda elettronica realizzata con un supporto in birame professionale...
DDim
Электронная плата, выполненная с двумя слоями медных соединений
Explanation:
см выше
встречал где-то
Selected response from:

oldnick
Grading comment
thanx a lot.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Электронная плата, выполненная с двумя слоями медных соединений
oldnick
4iz professional'noj dvuzil'noj medi
lunacqua


  

Answers


1 day37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
iz professional'noj dvuzil'noj medi


Explanation:
elektronnaja karta vypolnennaja oporoj iz professional'noj medi

lunacqua

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Электронная плата, выполненная с двумя слоями медных соединений


Explanation:
см выше
встречал где-то


oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 443
Grading comment
thanx a lot.