KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Advertising / Public Relations

raggingimento

Spanish translation: al logro / a lograr / a alcanzar [el objetivo]


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:raggiungimento
Spanish translation:al logro / a lograr / a alcanzar [el objetivo]

20:37 Feb 14, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / Presentation of products
Italian term or phrase: raggingimento
RingraziandoLa fin d'ora per la collaborazione e l'impegno che vorrà dedicare alla promozione e vendita delle collezioni e al raggiungimento dell’ obbiettivo, voglia gradire con l'occasione cordiali saluti
Norma
al logro / a lograr / a alcanzar [el objetivo]
Explanation:
Suerte, Norma

Elena
Selected response from:

xxxElena Sgarbo
Grading comment
Gracias Elena! Son los que tenia pero no se porqué pensaba que había otra expresión
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1consecución del objetivo
Sonia López Grande
5 +1al logro / a lograr / a alcanzar [el objetivo]xxxElena Sgarbo


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
al raggiungimento
al logro / a lograr / a alcanzar [el objetivo]


Explanation:
Suerte, Norma

Elena

xxxElena Sgarbo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
Gracias Elena! Son los que tenia pero no se porqué pensaba que había otra expresión

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
14 hrs
  -> Gracias, Alberto

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
raggiungimento
consecución del objetivo


Explanation:
"consecución del objetivo"

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  margamart: Me gusta más así.
11 hrs
  -> ¡gracias!