KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Bus/Financial

conto debitori diversi

Spanish translation: cuenta deudores varios


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:conto debitori diversi
Spanish translation:cuenta deudores varios
Entered by: Maria Clara Canzani

06:10 May 27, 2002
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: conto debitori diversi
Un efficiente sistema di conto debitori diversi fornirà una visione della registrazione e della specifica di ogni conto debitori diversi ai fornitori in ogni momento
Camilo Quezada
cuenta deudores varios
Explanation:
Es la cuenta donde figuran los clientes que deben dinero a una empresa.
Selected response from:

Maria Clara Canzani
Argentina
Grading comment
Thanks for your concern, o Grazie per rspondere
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Cuenta de deudores diferentes
Carmen Cuervo-Arango
3cuenta deudores varios
Maria Clara Canzani


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Cuenta de deudores diferentes


Explanation:
Imagino que se trata de una cuenta en la que constan los deudores que tiene la empresa, de tipo y naturaleza diferente


    Exp
Carmen Cuervo-Arango
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 925

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
1 hr

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cuenta deudores varios


Explanation:
Es la cuenta donde figuran los clientes que deben dinero a una empresa.

Maria Clara Canzani
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 539
Grading comment
Thanks for your concern, o Grazie per rspondere