KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

Distributore XXX per la Spagna

Spanish translation: Distribuidor XXX para España


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Distributore XXX per la Spagna
Spanish translation:Distribuidor XXX para España
Entered by: elysee

13:02 Aug 3, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: Distributore XXX per la Spagna
Contesto: ditta produttore di accessori audio video - settore elettronica

Distributore XXX (nome della ditta) per la Spagna

Grazie 1000!
elysee
Italy
Distribuidor XXX para España
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

Rosa Rubio
Spain
Grading comment
grazie 1000!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Distribuidor XXX para España
Rosa Rubio
5distribuidor para españa
Raquel Bautista


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Distribuidor XXX para España


Explanation:
:-)

Rosa Rubio
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
grazie 1000!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Noelia Fernández Vega
27 mins
  -> Gracias, Noelia :-)

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
distribuidor para españa


Explanation:
al 100%

Raquel Bautista
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4