KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Tab. All.

Spanish translation: Cuadro Adjunto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Tab. All.
Spanish translation:Cuadro Adjunto
Entered by: florpomar

21:02 May 16, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Italian term or phrase: Tab. All.
es un sello en un certificado de matrimonio que dice "esente da imposta di bollo per i soli usi di cui alla Tab. All. B del modificato D.P.R. N.642 del 26-10-1972 e dell'art. 26 del D.P.R. N.955 del 30-12-1982"
florpomar
Argentina
Cuadro Adjunto
Explanation:
Seria, "tabella allegata".
Suerte y buenas noches!
Federica
Selected response from:

Federica D'Alessio
Italy
Grading comment
gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5cuadro del anexo B
Maria Assunta Puccini
4 +1Cuadro Adjunto
Federica D'Alessio


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Cuadro Adjunto


Explanation:
Seria, "tabella allegata".
Suerte y buenas noches!
Federica

Federica D'Alessio
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariana Perussia
53 mins
  -> Grazie Mariana :D

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Tab. All. (abrevviazione di tabella, allegato)
cuadro del anexo B


Explanation:
se refiere a un cuadro presente en un anexo del documento

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Federica D'Alessio, Maria Assunta Puccini