KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Cooking / Culinary

apparecchiature per dosaggi.

Spanish translation: equipos de dosificación


10:07 Aug 3, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Cooking / Culinary
Italian term or phrase: apparecchiature per dosaggi.
apparecchiature per dosaggi.

depositing maschine creo en ingles
no tengo mas info
SET
Germany
Spanish translation:equipos de dosificación
Explanation:
Una opción.

:-)
Selected response from:

Matteo Ghislieri
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6equipos de dosificación
Matteo Ghislieri
5instrumentos/aparatos de dosificación
Sonia López Grande


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
equipos de dosificación


Explanation:
Una opción.

:-)

Matteo Ghislieri
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela&Claudio
18 mins
  -> Gracias Angela Maria. :-)

agree  Noelia Fernández Vega
26 mins
  -> Gracias Noelia. :-)

agree  Feli Pérez Trigueros
1 hr
  -> Gracias Felicidad. :-)

agree  Pilar Gatius
1 hr
  -> Gracias Pilar. :-)

agree  Radica Schenck
2 hrs
  -> Gracias Radica. :-)

agree  Claudia Luque Bedregal
5 hrs
  -> Gracias clb. :-)

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
instrumentos/aparatos de dosificación


Explanation:



Otra opción.

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
PRO pts in category: 52