KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Education / Pedagogy

nasce dalla consapevolezza

Spanish translation: nace del haber tomado conciencia de que cada vez más...


17:08 Sep 11, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Italian term or phrase: nasce dalla consapevolezza
questo corso nasce dalla consapevolezza che sempre di+ .....
Pina
Spanish translation:nace del haber tomado conciencia de que cada vez más...
Explanation:
Otra posibilidad.
Selected response from:

María José Iglesias
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3nace del haber tomado conciencia de que cada vez más...
María José Iglesias
4 +1nace de la concienciación
Herminia Herrándiz Espuny
4nace a raíz de la toma de conciencia de que cada vez más...dwarfcrusher
4nace de la concientización de queGraciela Tozzi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
nace de la concienciación


Explanation:
uns sug.

Herminia Herrándiz Espuny
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  A.L.: Sí. Saludos desde Asturias, Ana.
50 mins
  -> gcs ana ^_^

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nace de la concientización de que


Explanation:
niente

Graciela Tozzi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
nace del haber tomado conciencia de que cada vez más...


Explanation:
Otra posibilidad.

María José Iglesias
Italy
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claudia Luque Bedregal
1 hr

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
8 hrs

agree  Marina56: ok
11 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nace a raíz de la toma de conciencia de que cada vez más...


Explanation:
....

dwarfcrusher
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish