KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Elenco morsettiere

Spanish translation: v.s.


10:20 May 20, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Italian term or phrase: Elenco morsettiere
E' un elenco di uno schema elettrico
Valdes
Spanish translation:v.s.
Explanation:
Elenco = lista
morsettiere = terminales de conexión (Extremo de un conductor preparado para facilitar su conexión con un aparato)


Seguramente hace referencia a la "Lista de componentes de los terminales de conexión".
¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

Mariana Perussia
Argentina
Grading comment
Grazie mille!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1v.s.
Mariana Perussia
4Lista de bornes
María Yolanda Fernández Araujo


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
v.s.


Explanation:
Elenco = lista
morsettiere = terminales de conexión (Extremo de un conductor preparado para facilitar su conexión con un aparato)


Seguramente hace referencia a la "Lista de componentes de los terminales de conexión".
¡Suerte!

Mariana Perussia
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Grazie mille!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
0 min
  -> Grazie.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lista de bornes


Explanation:
También se puede traducir así

María Yolanda Fernández Araujo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4