KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Elttrovalvola di discesa

Spanish translation: electroválvula para el descenso


18:16 Dec 3, 2004
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Italian term or phrase: Elttrovalvola di discesa
Se trata de un esquema eléctrico de la guillotina italiana marca OMAG
Rosa
Spanish translation:electroválvula para el descenso
Explanation:
Pues eso, una electroválvula para el descenso de la cuchilla de la guillotina....No te explico el funcionamiento de una electroválvula
Selected response from:

Traduziona
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2electroválvula para el descenso
Traduziona
5electroválvula de descensoPamela Gianfelice


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
electroválvula para el descenso


Explanation:
Pues eso, una electroválvula para el descenso de la cuchilla de la guillotina....No te explico el funcionamiento de una electroválvula

Traduziona
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
23 mins

agree  verbis
44 days

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
electroválvula de descenso


Explanation:
si se trata de un manual técnico la fórmula exacta es "electroválvula de descenso" sin artículos ni nada.

Pamela Gianfelice
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8