KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Finance (general)

conto sostituzione - c/trasferimento

Spanish translation: cuenta de sustitución - cuenta de transferencia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:conto sostituzione - c/trasferimento
Spanish translation:cuenta de sustitución - cuenta de transferencia
Entered by: Federica Banzola

07:40 Nov 10, 2007
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / stringhe
Italian term or phrase: conto sostituzione - c/trasferimento
espressioni presenti in una serie di stringhe senza contesto

cuenta de sustitución? cuenta de cesión/transferencia?
grazie per qualsiasi suggerimento!
Federica Banzola
Italy
cuenta de sustitución - cuenta de transferencias
Explanation:
Dai un'occhiata al link.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 días9 horas (2007-11-12 17:18:47 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie a te Federica. Sapevi già la risposta comunque:-)
Selected response from:

Feli Pérez Trigueros
Spain
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cuenta de sustitución con transferencia
Egmont
3cuenta de sustitución - cuenta de transferencias
Feli Pérez Trigueros


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cuenta de sustitución con transferencia


Explanation:
Dic. Sandroni, Firenze

Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 13

2 days2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cuenta de sustitución - cuenta de transferencias


Explanation:
Dai un'occhiata al link.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 días9 horas (2007-11-12 17:18:47 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie a te Federica. Sapevi già la risposta comunque:-)


    Reference: http://www.websters-dictionary-online.org/translation/Spanis...
Feli Pérez Trigueros
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
grazie