KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Furniture / Household Appliances

vaschette porta accessori

Spanish translation: bandeja porta-accesorios


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:vaschette porta accessori
Spanish translation:bandeja porta-accesorios
Entered by: Diana Jiménez Vallejo

09:59 Jun 15, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Furniture / Household Appliances
Italian term or phrase: vaschette porta accessori
Le vaschette porta accessori sono in lamiera piegata e saldata.

Habla de los accesorios que pueden incluir los muebles.
Diana Jiménez Vallejo
Guatemala
bandeja porta-accesorios
Explanation:
es una opcion
Selected response from:

mariela valente
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3bandeja porta-accesorios
mariela valente
4recipiente para accesorios o de accesorios
Noelia Fernández Vega


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
bandeja porta-accesorios


Explanation:
es una opcion

mariela valente
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonia López Grande
6 mins

agree  Pilar Eusamio
9 mins

agree  María Yolanda Fernández Araujo
1 hr

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recipiente para accesorios o de accesorios


Explanation:
Un saludo


Noelia Fernández Vega
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8